?

Log in

Next Entry

Cmonnn





Comment To Be Added, BB!

Comments

( 23 comments — Leave a comment )
waygroovy
Aug. 31st, 2006 01:04 am (UTC)
oh i swear what i mean.. .at this moment, you mean everything...
lunderpope
Aug. 31st, 2006 04:12 am (UTC)
who are you?!
waygroovy
Aug. 31st, 2006 05:07 am (UTC)
I am noone important. read my bio if you want.
classicallycara
Aug. 31st, 2006 04:46 am (UTC)
hey, hey, it's well, you can guess by the screenname who is is, huh?

yeah. so... add me.
anngry_ugmo
Aug. 31st, 2006 07:42 am (UTC)
im gonna post the stupid stuff i write here. add me.
ue_butterflyjo
Sep. 1st, 2006 02:41 pm (UTC)
ITS ME JO
Hey its me jo add me to ur live journal i have one too! miss you
poptartyuki
Sep. 6th, 2006 05:59 pm (UTC)
hey hey hey hey. we can take our friendship TO THE NEXT LEVEL thank you livejournal
lunderpope
Sep. 6th, 2006 08:11 pm (UTC)
oh dear god, thank you livejournal
I think someone should make a list of all the levels of friendship because there must be at least 12 by now.
nudistbudhist
Sep. 6th, 2006 06:41 pm (UTC)
you are soo cool! oh live journal. don't forget to join onemaninnescar haha
(Anonymous)
Sep. 19th, 2006 07:47 pm (UTC)
hey
I dont like live journal, but I do like you. Bring your blogs back to myspace where your family is......Hope you are having a wonderful time at school. Byebye internet friend.
(Anonymous)
Sep. 19th, 2006 07:47 pm (UTC)
By the way this is dan
(Anonymous)
Mar. 3rd, 2007 07:04 am (UTC)
YELLLLOOOO
Hey, Lyndzo. Its Dano.
A) I would love to join you and be intense friends but I am already crazy from gmail/facebook/yahoo/myspace/etc-----so I must refrain. BUT
B) I got you AMAZING LETTER TODAY!! And I would love to be realtime penpals with you, which totally trumps all internet crap. sort of anyway.

LOVA

drako101
Mar. 19th, 2007 11:47 pm (UTC)
Oh, darling, you simply MUST make me your friend. I'll positively die if you don't. Toodles, ta ta, cheerio, and all that nonsense.

[Isn't it sad that there are so many spiffy ways to say goodbye, but if you want to be cute and say hello you're stuck with "hiya?" *cries abunch*]
braaaiiins
Apr. 20th, 2007 03:24 am (UTC)
Hey, this is Aaron.
FRIEND??
lunderpope
Apr. 20th, 2007 03:25 am (UTC)
Re: Hey, this is Aaron.
HWO DID YOU FIND ME ON LJ!?!!!?
braaaiiins
Apr. 20th, 2007 04:10 am (UTC)
Re: Hey, this is Aaron.
MONTHS AGO I HAVE BEEN STARING AT YOUR FRIENDS ONLY PICTURE DEBATING WHETHER OR NOT TO ASK YOU. I WAS AFRAID YOU DIDN'T CHECK ANYMORE ALSO WHAT IF I WAS REJECTED.

:((
lunderpope
Apr. 20th, 2007 11:29 am (UTC)
Re: Hey, this is Aaron.
oh, well welcome to the family. Don't tell my secreeetttss
elsepeth27
Sep. 13th, 2007 04:12 am (UTC)
Hi, I found you through vintage hair.... Just wanted to say that the Kings of Convenience and the Young Ones are two of my favorite things ever, and I'm very excited that you like them too. :)
lunderpope
Sep. 14th, 2007 03:45 pm (UTC)
Ahhh!!! They basically ARE my favorite things. You are so added.
elsepeth27
Sep. 14th, 2007 04:18 pm (UTC)
!! Added back! :)
joinf
Feb. 8th, 2008 12:16 am (UTC)
fashion_istas

New fashion community, we would love to see you there :]

Sorry if this wasnt wanted :[
xlucky_x
Jan. 19th, 2010 10:04 pm (UTC)
what kind of puppy is that?? It is ADORABLE.

add me, if you like. :)
odexwiuu9
Jan. 29th, 2013 08:15 pm (UTC)


( 23 comments — Leave a comment )